Hôm qua Kết quả

OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
22:45 - 02/23

Oman Club

Sohar SC

0
0
20:40 - 02/23

Rustaq SC

Sur SC

2
1
20:30 - 02/23

Al Nahda

Al Shabab SC

0
0
GRE U19GRE U19
22:30 - 02/23

Olympiakos Piraeus U19

Asteras Tripolis U19

3
0
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
22:30 - 02/23

Botev Plovdiv

Etar

2
0
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/23

Jadran Dekani

Krka

1
1
22:00 - 02/23

Kongsvinger

Lynx FC

5
2
21:00 - 02/23

Baltika Kaliningrad

Dynamo Moscow

3
0
21:00 - 02/23

Fakel

FC Sochi

0
0
21:00 - 02/23

Skeid Oslo

Tromsdalen

3
0
INT FRLINT FRL
22:00 - 02/23

Sweden U18(w)

Portugal (w) U18

0
1
22:00 - 02/23

Belgium U19(w)

Switzerland (w) U19

1
1
21:00 - 02/23

England U16

Sweden U16

4
0
21:00 - 02/23

Saudi Arabia U16

South Korea U16

1
1
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
22:00 - 02/23

Serbia(w)

Iceland (w)

1
1
21:30 - 02/23

Latvia(w)

Slovakia (w)

0
3
21:00 - 02/23

Bulgaria(w)

Ukraine (w)

0
4
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:00 - 02/23

Puebla U23

Queretaro U23

2
2
22:00 - 02/23

Necaxa U23

Pachuca U23

1
1
NOR U19NOR U19
22:00 - 02/23

Odd Grenland U19

Stromsgodset U19

5
2
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
22:00 - 02/23

AS Nigelec

Sahel SC

0
0
GHA Division 1GHA Division 1
22:00 - 02/23

Attram De Visser

Kotoku Royals FC

5
0
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
22:00 - 02/23

Biskra

MC Magra

0
1
22:00 - 02/23

ES Ben Aknoun

JS Saoura

2
0
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:00 - 02/23

AFC Hermannstadt

FCU 1948 Craiova

1
0
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
21:30 - 02/23

El Salvador U20

Turks Caicos Islands U20

7
0
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
21:30 - 02/23

Fauve Azur Elite

Young Sports

1
0
3. HNL3. HNL
21:00 - 02/23

NK Opatija

NK Belisce

5
0
21:00 - 02/23

Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Jadran Porec

1
1
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
21:00 - 02/23

Lebanon (w)

Jordan (w)

0
2
ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
21:00 - 02/23

ASM Oran

SC Mecheria

2
1
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
21:00 - 02/23

Nejmeh

Racing Beirut

1
0
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/23

Chennaiyin FC

Mumbai City FC

0
2
SYC PRSYC PR
21:00 - 02/23

Bazar Brothers FC

St Michel United FC

3
3
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
21:00 - 02/23

Sheffield Wed U21

Coventry U21

0
2
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
21:00 - 02/23

Al Taawoun

Al-Okhdood

3
1
21:00 - 02/23

Al-Riyadh

Al-Raed SFC

1
1
ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
21:00 - 02/23

FC Ararat-Armenia

FC Pyunik

3
1
2. HNL2. HNL
21:00 - 02/23

NK Jarun

Bijelo Brdo

2
2
20:50 - 02/23

Radnik Sesvete

NK Zrinski Jurjevac

0
1
UAE Division 1 GpAUAE Division 1 GpA
20:35 - 02/23

Al Dhafra FC

Masafi

1
2
20:30 - 02/23

United

Al Thaid

1
0
20:25 - 02/23

GULF. F. C

Masfout

0
1
20:25 - 02/23

Al Orooba

Al-Rams

3
1
IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
20:30 - 02/23

Goa FT

Chirag United Kerala

2
0
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
20:30 - 02/23

Tunisia(w)

Morocco Women

1
2
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
20:30 - 02/23

Al Bashayir SC

Al Khmes

1
0
IND Division 1IND Division 1
20:30 - 02/23

Aizawl FC

Rajasthan United FC

0
0
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
20:30 - 02/23

Duhok

Karbalaa

2
1
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
20:30 - 02/23

LNZ Cherkasy

Kryvbas

0
3