2024-02-11 Kết quả

MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
22:50 - 02/11

Swieqi United

Zebbug Rangers

3
1
22:30 - 02/11

Lija Athletic

Tarxien Rainbows F.C

0
4
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
22:50 - 02/11

Huracan de Balazote

Cazalegas

1
1
22:45 - 02/11

CD Cieza

Muleno CF

0
0
22:30 - 02/11

CCD Alberite

Pena Balsamaiso CF

1
2
22:30 - 02/11

CD Anguiano

Rio Sports

1
0
22:30 - 02/11

UB Conquense

Toledo

1
0
22:30 - 02/11

CF Illueca

Fuentes

0
0
22:30 - 02/11

CD Don Alvaro

CF Jaraiz

2
0
22:30 - 02/11

UD Ourense

Viveiro CF

0
0
22:30 - 02/11

Betanzos CF

Polvorin

0
0
22:30 - 02/11

Alaior

Santanyi

0
1
22:30 - 02/11

Real Avila CF

CA Bembibre

1
0
22:30 - 02/11

Atlético Tordesillas

Colegios Diocesanos

2
2
22:30 - 02/11

Silla CF

Gandia

1
2
22:30 - 02/11

CD Colunga

Urraca

1
1
22:30 - 02/11

Barcia

UD Gijon Industrial

1
2
22:30 - 02/11

Condal CF

CD Tuilla

1
1
22:15 - 02/11

CD Binefar

CD Ebro

1
6
22:15 - 02/11

CD Diocesano

Castuera

1
0
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
22:45 - 02/11

Heerenveen(w)

Fortuna Sittard (w)

0
0
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
22:45 - 02/11

Volendam

PSV Eindhoven

1
5
SPA U19SPA U19
22:30 - 02/11

Malaga U19

Xerez CD U19

4
2
22:00 - 02/11

UD Cornella U19

Platges de Calvia U19

0
1
22:00 - 02/11

Valladolid U19

Inter Amistad U19

1
1
22:00 - 02/11

Covadonga U19

Celta Vigo U19

1
2
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
22:30 - 02/11

College Europa

Brunos Magpie

4
3
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
22:30 - 02/11

Yverdon

Servette

2
1
22:30 - 02/11

FC Basel 1893

St. Gallen

1
0
LIV WLLIV WL
22:30 - 02/11

Tammeka

Metta/LU Riga

3
3
22:20 - 02/11

Super Nova

FC Nomme United

2
5
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
22:30 - 02/11

CD Izarra

Barbastro

2
0
22:30 - 02/11

Calahorra

Utebo FC

1
0
22:15 - 02/11

Coruxo FC

Zamora CF

1
2
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
22:30 - 02/11

TSV 1860 München

FC Ingolstadt

3
1
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
22:30 - 02/11

CF Os Belenenses

CD Tondela

0
0
22:30 - 02/11

Porto B

CD Mafra

1
1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
22:30 - 02/11

Rio Ave

Casa Pia AC

1
0
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
22:15 - 02/11

Sirens

Marsaxlokk FC

1
1
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
22:15 - 02/11

Catania FC

US Casertana 1908

0
0
22:15 - 02/11

Avellino

Messina

0
1
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
22:15 - 02/11

Ternana

Spezia

1
1
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
22:15 - 02/11

FC Cartagena

Mirandes

1
0
22:15 - 02/11

AD Alcorcon

Andorra CF

1
0
La ligaLa liga
22:15 - 02/11

RCD Mallorca

Rayo Vallecano

2
1
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
22:10 - 02/11

Oriental Lisboa

Sintrense

0
1
ENG Isthmian League OneENG Isthmian League One
22:00 - 02/11

Bowers Pitsea

Gorleston

1
1
MLWMLW
22:00 - 02/11

SC Chabab Mohammedia(w)

CS Hilal Temara (W)

0
1
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
22:00 - 02/11

Sardina (w)

UE Cornella (W)

0
3
22:00 - 02/11

Villaviciosa Odon (W)

Levante C (W)

1
0