2024-02-05 Kết quả

KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
22:05 - 02/05

Al-Adalah

AL-Rbeea Jeddah

1
0
20:05 - 02/05

Al Jandal

Al Qaisumah

1
0
20:05 - 02/05

Al Ain

Al-Orubah

0
3
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 02/05

Aalborg

FC Dallas

1
3
21:30 - 02/05

FK Leningradets

Tyumen

2
1
21:30 - 02/05

CSKA Moscow

Fakel Voronezh

1
0
21:00 - 02/05

Malahide United

Drogheda United

2
4
21:00 - 02/05

Al Duhail

Zenit St. Petersburg

0
2
20:30 - 02/05

Sonderjyske

GAIS

3
1
20:00 - 02/05

Shkendija Tetovo

FK Liepaja

1
0
20:00 - 02/05

Torpedo Moskva

Urartu

6
2
20:00 - 02/05

Halmstads

Randers FC

0
1
19:00 - 02/05

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

Gangwon Football Club

0
1
19:00 - 02/05

FC Vardar Skopje

Kreuzlingen

1
2
19:00 - 02/05

Alashkert Yerevan

Qizilqum Zarafshon

1
0
19:00 - 02/05

Borac Banja Luka

FK Levski Krumovgrad

3
2
18:00 - 02/05

Stjarnan Gardabaer

Viborg

1
2
18:00 - 02/05

Mornar

Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1
1
17:00 - 02/05

NK Uljanik

FK Mladost DG

0
2
17:00 - 02/05

GKS Tychy

FK Prva Iskra Baric

0
0
16:00 - 02/05

Modbury Jets

Adelaide Cobras FC

2
2
15:00 - 02/05

Fakel

KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny

1
1
15:00 - 02/05

SKA Khabarovsk

FK Chelyabinsk

3
4
IRE Leinster Senior CupIRE Leinster Senior Cup
22:00 - 02/05

Bray Wanderers

Shelbourne

2
0
INT FRLINT FRL
22:00 - 02/05

Philippines U17 (W)

England (w) U17

0
2
17:00 - 02/05

Scotland U17(w)

Sweden (w) U17

3
2
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
22:00 - 02/05

CS Voluntari

Hermannstadt

1
1
OMA 1st DivisionOMA 1st Division
21:20 - 02/05

Muscat

Al Khaboora

3
0
21:20 - 02/05

Saham

Al Ittihad OMA

4
1
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
21:00 - 02/05

Hyderabad FC

Odisha FC

0
3
Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
21:00 - 02/05

JS Talangai

juk

0
0
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
21:00 - 02/05

Kalamata AO

Ionikos

0
0
20:00 - 02/05

Egaleo Athens

Panathinaikos B

2
1
20:00 - 02/05

Niki Volos

AEK Athens B

1
1
UAE U21UAE U21
20:15 - 02/05

Al Fujairah U21

Ras Al Khaimah U21

1
5
20:15 - 02/05

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21

Al Dhafra U21

2
0
CYP Second DivisionCYP Second Division
19:30 - 02/05

Digenis Morphou

Ermis Aradippou

1
0
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
19:00 - 02/05

FC Copenhagen

Brondby IF

1
2
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 - 02/05

Persik Kediri

Bali United

1
0
SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
18:00 - 02/05

Shortet Tartous

Khattab

2
4
17:50 - 02/05

Al Nawair

Al Tadamon Latakia

6
1
17:50 - 02/05

Afrin SC

Ommal Hama

0
5
POR U23POR U23
18:00 - 02/05

Leixoes U23

Portimonense U23

1
2
AZE Premier LeagueAZE Premier League
18:00 - 02/05

FK Kapaz Ganca

Araz Nakhchivan

3
1
TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
18:00 - 02/05

Trabzonspor(w)

Fatih Karagumruk (w)

0
0
PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
17:30 - 02/05

Tacuary Reserves

Sportivo Luqueno Reserves

3
0
IND KLWIND KLW
17:30 - 02/05

Kerala United (W)

Kadathanad Raja (W)

8
0
MFAMFA
17:00 - 02/05

West Zone United

Mumbai City FC U18

0
2
TAJ CupTAJ Cup
16:00 - 02/05

FC Kuktosh

Khosilot Parkhar

3
0
IND Women's LeagueIND Women's League
15:30 - 02/05

East Bengal FC(W)

Kickstart Karnataka FC (w)

1
3