2024-01-30 Kết quả

LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
22:30 - 01/30

Al-Madina SC

Al Zawi A

2
1
20:30 - 01/30

Asaria

Abu Salim

1
1
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 - 01/30

Halmstads

Utsiktens BK

2
0
21:30 - 01/30

HNK Sibenik

SK Austria Klagenfurt

3
1
21:00 - 01/30

Dynamo Kyiv

Pakhtakor

5
1
21:00 - 01/30

FK Jablonec

Novi Pazar

1
2
21:00 - 01/30

Cherno More Varna

Dnipro-1

2
2
21:00 - 01/30

Levski Sofia

Banik Ostrava

0
3
21:00 - 01/30

Teplice

Ludogorets Razgrad

3
1
21:00 - 01/30

NK Zrinski Jurjevac

FK Prva Iskra Baric

5
0
20:30 - 01/30

Istra 1961 Pula

Kolubara

5
1
20:00 - 01/30

Sturm Graz

Rukh Vynnyky

0
0
20:00 - 01/30

Radnicki Nis

Arda

1
1
20:00 - 01/30

NK Radomlje

Tekstilac

3
0
20:00 - 01/30

LNZ Cherkasy

Synot Slovacko

1
2
20:00 - 01/30

Ruch Chorzow

AP Brera

2
1
20:00 - 01/30

FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

Triglav Gorenjska

3
0
20:00 - 01/30

LKS Lodz

Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1
1
20:00 - 01/30

Austria Lustenau

NK Publikum Celje

1
0
20:00 - 01/30

Fremad Amager

Hillerod Fodbold

2
3
20:00 - 01/30

Vancouver Whitecaps

Haugesund

1
1
19:40 - 01/30

OFK Beograd

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

5
0
19:00 - 01/30

Lechia Gdansk

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1
0
19:00 - 01/30

Nesebar

Yantra Gabrovo

3
1
19:00 - 01/30

Astana

Urartu

0
0
19:00 - 01/30

Veres

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable

0
0
19:00 - 01/30

Bokelj Kotor

Jezero Plav

1
4
AZE CupAZE Cup
22:00 - 01/30

Sabah Baku

Qarabag

1
7
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
22:00 - 01/30

Chivas Guadalajara U23

Toluca U23

1
1
22:00 - 01/30

Cruz Azul U23

Tijuana U23

2
1
POR U23POR U23
22:00 - 01/30

Vizela U23

Estrela FC U23

1
1
22:00 - 01/30

Famalicao U23

Torreense U23

0
0
22:00 - 01/30

CD Mafra U23

Leixoes U23

1
2
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
22:00 - 01/30

Rivers United

Enyimba

2
0
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
21:30 - 01/30

Fredrikstad

Elfsborg

3
0
SCO Reserves LeagueSCO Reserves League
21:00 - 01/30

Queens Park Reserves

Dunfermline Reserves

1
0
21:00 - 01/30

Queen of South U20

Ayr United Reserve

2
3
21:00 - 01/30

Hibernian Reserve

Airdrieonians Reserves

5
2
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
21:00 - 01/30

Cardiff City U21

Queens Park R U21

0
2
20:00 - 01/30

Bournemouth AFC U21

Millwall U21

2
3
20:00 - 01/30

Charlton Athletic U21

Swansea City U21

1
0
IND KLWIND KLW
20:30 - 01/30

SBFA Poovar (W)

Kerala (w)

1
2
UAE U19UAE U19
20:10 - 01/30

Al Nasr SC U19

Al Hamriyah U19

3
3
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
19:50 - 01/30

Al Jabalain

Al Qaisumah

2
1
19:50 - 01/30

Al Bukayriyah

Al Ain FC

0
0
INT FRLINT FRL
19:30 - 01/30

Indonesia U20

Uzbekistan U20

2
3
19:00 - 01/30

Togo U23

Saudi Arabia U23

1
2
19:00 - 01/30

Montenegro U17(w)

North Macedonia (w) U17

3
1
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
19:30 - 01/30

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0
0
19:30 - 01/30

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Raanana

1
2